04/02/24 – William Wallace – Main Course – 15th Hole – 6 Iron
25/11/23 Stephen Mackie – Main Course – 4th Hole – 8 Iron
06/11/23 – Dave Tweed – Main Course – 8th Hole – 3 Wood
16/10/23 – Taylor Dalgarno – Main Course – 11th Hole – 8 Iron
12/10/23 – Emma Gibbins – Main Course – 16th Hole – Hybrid
15/09/23 – Matt Firth – Main Course – 11th Hole – 9 Iron
20/07/2023 – Geraint Davies – Main Course – 16th Hole – 6 Iron
08/07/2023 – Eric Tieniber – St Olaf – 5th Hole – 9 Iron
05/07/2023 – Brody Robson – Main Course – 15th Hole – 4 Hybrid
23/06/2023 – Colin Alexander – St Olaf – 7th Hole – Gap Wedge
22/06/2023 – Scott Kelly – Main Course – 3rd Hole – 2 Iron
27/05/2023 – Bruce Milne – Main Course – 16th Hole – 7 Wood
25/02/23 – Ian Baird – St Olaf – 9th Hole – Wedge
16/08/2022 – Stuart Anderson – St Olaf – 7th Hole – Wedge
09/08/2022 – Gerry McCann – Main Course – 11th Hole – 9 iron
07/08/2022 – Jill Acheson – Main Course – 15th Hole – Rescue Hybrid
31/07/2022 – Bill Wilkinson – Main Course – 11th Hole – 8 iron
11/07/2022 – Harold Duncan – St Olaf – 9th Hole – 8 iron
09/07/2022 – Jake Gall – Main Course – 15th Hole – 5 iron
30/06/2022 – Jennifer Rothwell – St Olaf – 5th Hole – 5 iron
27/06/2022 – Dr Wayne Freeman – Main Course – 16th Hole – 8 iron
8/06/2022 – Sean Turner – Main Course – 16th Hole – 5 iron
16/04/2022 – Ian Baird – St Olaf – 5th Hole – 7 iron
1/04/2022 – Scott Grant – Main Course – 4th Hole – 8 iron
26/03/2022 – Curtis Stephen – Main Course – 11th Hole – 8 iron
13/02/2022 – John Hewitt – Main Course – 15th Hole – 8 iron
22/01/2022 – Ronald Beagrie – Main Course – 16th Hole – 8 iron
17/12/2021 – Alexander Duthie – Main Course – 16th Hole – 5 iron
16/11/2021 – George Cowie – Main Course – 16th Hole – Driver
15/11/2021 – Jim Sandison – Main Course – 4th Hole – 6 iron
16/10/2021 – Gerry McCluskey – Main Course – 16th Hole – 8 iron
29/09/2021 – Ian Baird – Main Course – 16th Hole
27/08/2021 – Scott Watt – Main Course – 4th Hole
14/06/2021 – Lewis Cruickshanks – Main Course – Par 4 8th Hole – Driver
11/05/2021 – Liam Eadie – Main Course – 15th hole – 8 iron
09/05/2021 – James Duncan – Main Course – 8th hole – 3 wood
24/4/2021 – Harry Davidson-Gall – St. Olaf – 9th hole – 8 iron
27/02/2021 – Curtis Stephen – Main Course – 19th hole – Wedge
27/1/2021 – Gerry McCann – Main Frost Course – 3rd hole – 6 iron
25/1/2021 – Stewart Kidd – St. Olaf Frost Course – 6th hole – Wedge
14/1/2021 – George Connon – St. Olaf – 9th hole – Wedge – playing with Neil Birnie who also holed his tee shot
14/1/2021 – Neil Birnie – St. Olaf – 9th hole – 9 iron
28/12/2020 – John Esson – Main Course – 19th hole – Wedge
6/12/2020 – Stuart Duncan – St. Olaf – 9th hole – Gap Wedge
17/11/2020 – Sandy Cow – Main Course – 16th hole – 4 iron
06/11/2020 – William Gatt – St. Olaf – 9th hole – Wedge
10/10/2020 – Alison Mackay – St. Olaf – 7th hole – Driver
29/08/2020 – June Cowie – Main Course – 4th hole – 5 wood
24/07/2020 – Jim Tozer – St. Olaf – 9th hole – 4 iron
16/07/2020 – Iain Baird – Main Course – 4th hole – 7 iron
29/12/2019 – Steve Swanson – St. Olaf – 7th hole – Sand iron
30/11/2019 – Andy Christie – Main Course – 3rd hole – 5 iron
06/11/2019 – Craig Ewen – Main Course – 4th hole -8 iron
26/10/2019 – Ros Metcalf – St Olaf – 9th hole – 7 wood
18/08/19 – Christine Middleton – Main Course – 11th – 7 iron
18/08/19 – Craig Watson – Main Course – 15th – 7 iron
12/07/2019 – Mike Jones – Main Course – 11th – 8 iron
23/06/2019 – Koby Buchan – Main Course – 15th – 4 Iron
21/06/2019 – Curtis Stephen – Main Course – 16th – 9 Iron
16/06/19 – Bjarne Mikkelsen – St Olaf 9th – 9 Iron
01/05/19 – Anders Rein – 4th – 9 iron
25/04/19 – Josh Abo – St Olaf – 5th – 9 iron
24/04/19 – Gerry McCann – Main Course – 16th – 6 iron
11/04/19 – Murray Carnie – Main Course – 15th – Gap Wedge
20/03/2019 – Steve Hutcheon – Main Course – 11th 8 iron
17/03/2019 – Stewart Ingram – Main Course – 15th – Sand wedge
06/01/2019 – Josh Allardyce – St Olaf – 9th – 8 iron
16/12/2018 – Kevin Hurhangee – Main Course – 4th – 8 iron
08/10/2018 – Roger Eddie – Main Course – 4th – 6 iron
05/10/2018 – Anders Rydster – St Olaf – 5th – 7 iron
18/08/2018 – Jack Cooper – Main Course – 11th – 8 iron
03/08/2018 – John Alke – Main Course – 16th – 5 wood
17/06/2018 – Jon Roberts – Main Course – 11th – 7 iron
10/06/2018 – Richard Duthie – Main Course – 3rd – Driver
04/06/2018 – Arthur Taylor – St Olaf – 9th – 9 iron
13/05/2018 – Willie Skene (Deeside) – Main Course – 8th – Driver
12/05/2018 – Martin Forster – Main Course – 15th – 24 degree rescue
02/04/2018 – George Thom – Main Course – 11th – 7 iron
24/03/2018 – Graeme McKessick – St Olaf – 5th – 5 iron
15/01/2018 – Ian Munro – Main Course – 4th – 7 wood
15/09/2017 – Nick Davidson – Main Course – 15th – Driver
02/09/2017 – Roy Watterson – Main Course – 15th – 7 Wood
18/07/2017 – Jon Roberts – Main Course – 16th – 7 Iron
16/07/2017 – Chris Miller (Uphall) – Main Course – 16th – 5 Iron
29/05/2017 – Ian McNaughtan – St Olaf – 9th – 7 Iron
18/05/2017 – Brendan Sarsfield (South Herts) – Main Course – 16th – 4 Iron
16/05/2017 – Sandy Cow – St Olaf – 5th – 6 Iron
15/04/2017 – Kyle Henderson – Main Course – 16th – Rescue
31/03/2017 – Elizabeth Buchan – St Olaf – 7th – Driver
21/02/2017 – Roy Brown – Main Course – 15th – 9 Iron
07/01/17 – Robert Duncan – Main Course – 3rd – 3 Wood
10/12/16 – John Kerr – St Olaf – 5th – 7 Iron
08/12/16 – Sandy Gauld – St Olaf – 5th – 8 Iron
13/11/16 – Bruce Mitchell – St Olaf – 9th – SW
13/11/16 – John Ritchie – Main Course – 3rd (winter) – 6 Iron
29/10/16 – Ian Baird – St Olaf – 5th – 5 Iron
16/10/16 – Ken Portz – St Olaf – 9th – 8 Iron
28/07/16 – Astrid Koppernaes (Newburgh) – 11th Main Course – 24 deg Rescue
20/07/16 – Jack Kelley (Princes Grant S.A)- Main course – 6 Iron
08/06/16 – Colin Smart – St Olaf – 5th – 5 iron
08/06/16 – Jim Gibb – Main Course – 3rd – Driver
25/03/16 – Gary Gray – St Olaf – 9 Iron
13/02/16 – Richard Peddie – St Olaf – 52 Deg Wedge
26/10/15 – John Mutch – St Olaf – 7th – S/w
18/10/15 – Dave Stirling – St Olaf – 9th – 9 Iron
12/09/15 – Kevin Forman – Main Course – 15th – 5 Iron
07/09/15 – John R Van Grinsven – St Olaf – 9th – PW
14/06/15 – Craig Stephen – Main Course – 3rd – 17deg Rescue
12/06/15 – Mark Kerr – Main Course – 11th – 7 iron – PGA Northern Open
18/04/15 – Jamie Ramage – Main Course – 4th – 3 Hybrid
03/04/15 – John Ritchie – Main Course – 16th – 4 Iron
25/03/15 – Davie (DE) Moir – Main Course 15th – 7 Wood
14/03/15 – Dave Tweed – St Olaf – 5th – 8 Iron
27/02/15 – Sandy Gauld – St Olaf – 2nd – 7 Iron
02/11/14 – David Hainsworth – Main Course – 11th – 9 Iron
26/10/14 – Allan Duff – St Olaf – 7th – PW
26/09/14 – Bryan Lyall (Meldrum House) – St Olaf – 5th – 7 Iron
20/09/14 – Ian Kynoch – Main Course – 15th – 6 Iron
10/08/14 – Mike Rothwell – Main Course – 11th – 6 Iron
28/07/14 – Pat Wilson – Murcar Links – Main Course -11th – 5 Iron
09/07/14 – Ken Goldie – Main Course – 4th – Driver
01/05/14 – Murray Carnie – Main Course – 15th – Rescue
25/04/14 – Marc Vass – Main Course – 4th – 9 Iron
20/04/14 – Keith Duncan – Main Course – 15th – Wedge
29/3/14 – JBD Smith – Main Course – 11th – 6 Iron
22/3/14 – Richard Peddie – Main Course 8th – Rescue 3 Iron
14/02/14 – Rita Hastie – St Olaf – 9th – Driver
22/12/13 – Morag Horne – St Olaf – 7th – 9 Iron
02/12/13 – Bob Forman – Main Course – 16th – 8 Iron
16/10/13 J B D Smith – Main Course – 4th – 6 Iron
16/09/13 Ian Mackintosh – Main Course – 4th – 7 Iron
04/08/13 Ray. L. Robbins (University of Texas Golf Club) – Main course – 3rd – Driver
24/07/13 Doug Baird (Silver Springs Country Club, Calgary) – Main course – 4th – 5 Wood
23/07/13 Philip Duffy (Royal Cape SA) Main Course – 8th – Driver
26/05/13 Bruce Middleton – Main Course – 11th – 8 Iron
06/06/13 Karen Roberts – St Olaf – 9th – 9 Iron
04/06/13 Margie Davidson – St Olaf – 9th – Driver
04/06/13 Moira Kay – St Olaf – 5th – 5 Iron
06/04/13 Mickey Bain – Main Course – 8th – Driver
30/03/13 Alex Fenwick – Main Course – 4th – 4 Iron
29/03/13 Margie Davidson – St Olaf – 9th – Driver
23/01/13 J.B.D. Smith – St Olaf – 2nd – Rescue Club
27/12/12 J.B.D. Smith – St Olaf – 2nd – Rescue Club
16/12/12 Mitch Hardie – St Olaf – 9th – 9 Iron
23/09/12 Greg Bruce – Main Course 16th – 6 iron
21/09/12 Per Haaland (Norway ) – Main Course 4th – 8 iron
09/09/12 Theo Goodbrand – St Olaf 7th – 9 iron
23/08/12 Jack Cardno – St Olaf 2nd – 7 Iron
20/06/12 Lynne Terry – Main Course 4th – 4 Iron
15/06/12 Michael Buchan – Main Course 8th – 2 Iron
18/04/12 Jim Morrison – Main Course 4th – 4 Iron
06/11/11 Dave Benison – St Olaf 9th – Sand Wedge
21/09/11 Ron Wilson – St Olaf 7th – 7 Iron
19/09/11 Jim Kidd – St Olaf 7th – 7 Iron
17/09/11 Ian Esslemont – Main Course 11th – 9 Iron
31/08/11 Jim Kidd – St Olaf 9th – 8 Iron
11/08/11 Jenny Rothwell – St Olaf – 7th – 7 Iron
29/07/11 Hugh Livingston – Main Course 15th – Rescue
28/07/11 Brian Wright – Main Course 16th – 6 Iron
24/07/11 Doreen Gordon – Main Course 3rd – Driver
23/07/11 Alan Hastie – Main Course 15th – 5 Iron
17/07/11 Don Forbes – Main Course 3rd – Driver
13/07/11 Alistair Thomson – Main Course 16th – 5 Iron
12/06/11 Ellis Roberts – St Olaf – 7th – Wedge
10/06/11 Jurgen Bloemers – Main Course 15th – 7 iron
29/05/11 Graham Gunn – Main Course 11th – 9 Iron
26/04/11 Les Durno – St Olaf 9th – Gap Wedge
21/02/11 John Bratton – St Olaf 9th – 7 Iron
27/01/11 Kevin Watson Snr – St Olaf Course – Wedge
17/01/11 George Davidson – St Olaf Course – 7 iron
11/09/10 Donia Keith – Main Course 4th – 3 Wood
11/09/10 Phil Booth – Main Course 16th – 5 Iron
14/08/10 Gordon Gerrie – St Olaf Course 9th – Wedge
24/07/10 Sandy Roberts – Main Course 4th – 6 Iron
26/05/10 Charlie Gall – Main Course 15 – #3 Wood
23/05/10 Sean Perry – St Olaf Course 9 – #8 Iron
08/05/10 Pat Fox – Main Course 16 – Rescue Club #3
03/03/10 Ken Goldie – St Olaf Hole 7 – Rescue Club